Breed: Merle Yorkie-Poo

Nickname: Kona

Sex: Female

Birthdate: March 27, 2022

Price: $ 1899

Approximate weight at maturity: 5-8 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

11:00AM - 7:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA