top of page

Breed: Maltipoo

Nickname: Mellow

Sex: Male

Birthdate: April 25, 2023

​Price: $ 888

Approximate weight at maturity: 5-7 lbs

 

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

MON - FRI 9 AM - 5 PM

SAT - SUN 11 AM - 7PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

 

bottom of page