top of page

   Breed:  Maltipoo (Maltese Poodle)

Nickname: Teddy

Sex: Male

Birthdate: October 22, 2022

​Price: $ 2199

Approximate weight at maturity: 7-9 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page