Breed: Shihtzu-Poodle

Nickname: Juno

Sex:  Female

Birthdate:  May 25, 2022

Price: $ 1499

Approximate weight at maturity:8-11 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA