Breed: Silky Yorkie

Nickname:Yara

Sex:  Female

Birthdate:  February 1, 2022

Price: $ 1299

Approximate weight at maturity: 6-8 lbs

  

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

11:00AM - 7:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA