top of page

Breed: Yorkshire Terrier

Nickname: Draco

Sex: Male

Birthdate: September 06, 2023

​Price: $ 2444 (contact for discount price)

 

Approximate weight at maturity: 4-5 lbs

Details : Very short muzzle and full coat.

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

MON - FRI 9 AM - 5 PM

SAT - SUN 11 AM - 7PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

 

bottom of page