top of page

   Breed:  Toy Poodle​

Nickname: Apple

Sex: Female

Birthdate: September 24, 2022

​Price: $ 3499​

Approximate weight at maturity: 6-9 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page