top of page

   Breed:  Pom - Poo

Nickname: Aston

Sex: Male

Birthdate: September 22, 2022

​Price: $ 2999

Approximate weight at maturity: 3-5 lbs

Details: Mom is a 6.5 lbs toy poodle and Dad is a 4.5 lbs Pomeranian. From a litter of 5, home raised, pad trained, and up to date on vaccinations/deworming. Also, vet checked! 

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page