Nickname: Snow

Sex:  Female

Birthdate:  May 1, 2022

Price: $ 1699

Approximate weight at maturity: 6-8 lbs

  

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA