top of page

   Breed:  French Bulldog (AKC Lilac)

Nickname: Rosey

Sex: Female

Birthdate: October 24, 2022

​Price: $ 2999

Approximate weight at maturity: 20-30 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page