top of page

Breed:  Cockerpoo (Cocker Spaniel/Poodle)

Nickname: Shadow

Sex: Male

Birthdate: October 21, 2022

​Price: $ 1499

Approximate weight at maturity: 10-15 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page