Breed: Maltipoo

Nickname: Jinx

Sex: Male

Birthdate:  April 6, 2022

Price: $ 1899

Approximate weight at maturity: 8-10 lbs

 

  

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

11:00AM - 7:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA