top of page

   Breed: Imperial Shihtzu

Nickname: Button

Sex: Male

Birthdate: October 26, 2022

​Price: $ 2499

Approximate weight at maturity: 7-9 lbs

   

   

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page