top of page

Breed: Welsh Corgi

Nickname: Uni

Sex:  Female

Birthdate:  November 20, 2022

Price: $ 2788

Approximate weight at maturity: 15-20 lbs

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

9:00AM - 8:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA

 

bottom of page