Breed: Maltipoo

Nickname: Otis

Sex:  Male

Birthdate:  March 15, 2022

Price: $ 1899

Approximate weight at maturity: 10-12 lbs

  

        Call or Text: 702-800-9233

 

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK

11:00AM - 7:00PM

 

7320 S RAINBOW BOULEVARD #108
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA 89139

USA